Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
Teaching Team 12:00 pm
Teaching Team @ Conference Room (41)
Oct 1 @ 12:00 pm – 1:00 pm
Primary Room: Conference Room (41)
Wisdom’s Way 1:00 pm
Wisdom’s Way @ Choir Room (14)
Oct 1 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
Primary Room: Choir Room (14) Rooms: 11 // 12 // 13 // 17 // 18 // 19 // 1A // 1B // 20 // 22 // 2A // 2B // 3A // 3B // 6A[...]
Vision Meeting 1:30 pm
Vision Meeting @ Conference Room (41)
Oct 1 @ 1:30 pm – 2:30 pm
Primary Room: Conference Room (41)
Women’s Bible Studies 7:00 pm
Women’s Bible Studies @ 9A
Oct 1 @ 7:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Primary Room: 9A Rooms: 9A
2
Staff Meeting 1:00 pm
Staff Meeting @ Conference Room (41)
Oct 2 @ 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
Primary Room: Conference Room (41)
Elder Board Meeting 7:00 pm
Elder Board Meeting @ Conference Room (41)
Oct 2 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Primary Room: Conference Room (41)
Guy’s LifeGroup 7:00 pm
Guy’s LifeGroup @ Kitchen
Oct 2 @ 7:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Primary Room: Kitchen Rooms: 4A // 4B // Kitchen // Multi Purpose Room
Journey 7:00 pm
Journey @ Student Ministries Room (40)
Oct 2 @ 7:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Primary Room: Student Ministries Room (40) Weekly high school event, 7-9pm in the youth room, with small groups meeting in various locations around the church Rooms: Choir Room (14) // Meeting Room (24) // Overflow[...]
3
MOPS Steering Meeting 9:30 am
MOPS Steering Meeting @ 13
Oct 3 @ 9:30 am – 11:30 am
Primary Room: 13 Rooms: 13 // 20 // 22 // 8A // 8B
Women’s Bible Studies 9:30 am
Women’s Bible Studies @ 9B
Oct 3 @ 9:30 am – 11:30 am
Primary Room: 9B Rooms: 9B
Cooking for Faith Foster Families 10:30 am
Cooking for Faith Foster Families @ Kitchen
Oct 3 @ 10:30 am – 1:30 pm
Primary Room: Kitchen Rooms: Kitchen
Deacon Meeting 7:00 pm
Deacon Meeting @ 9B
Oct 3 @ 7:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Primary Room: 9B Rooms: 9B
Youth Praise Team Rehearsal 7:00 pm
Youth Praise Team Rehearsal @ Student Ministries Room (40)
Oct 3 @ 7:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Primary Room: Student Ministries Room (40) Rooms: Student Ministries Room (40)
4
KinderPrep 2018-2019 9:30 am
KinderPrep 2018-2019 @ 12
Oct 4 @ 9:30 am – 11:30 am
Primary Room: 12 KinderPrep is our Children’s Ministry Bible-based program for 4- and 5-year-olds to prepare them for Kindergarten. Children must be 4 by September 1, 2018, to be enrolled for the 2018-2019 school year.[...]
Women’s Bible Studies 9:30 am
Women’s Bible Studies @ 8A
Oct 4 @ 9:30 am – 11:30 am
Primary Room: 8A Rooms: 8A // 8B // 9A // 9B // Conference Room (41) // Counseling Library (39) // Meeting Room (24)
KinderPrep 2018-2019 10:15 am
KinderPrep 2018-2019 @ Multi Purpose Room
Oct 4 @ 10:15 am – 10:45 am
Primary Room: Multi Purpose Room KinderPrep is our Children’s Ministry Bible-based program for 4- and 5-year-olds to prepare them for Kindergarten. Children must be 4 by September 1, 2018, to be enrolled for the 2018-2019[...]
Women’s Bible Studies 7:00 pm
Women’s Bible Studies @ 9B
Oct 4 @ 7:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Primary Room: 9B Rooms: 9B
Worship Services: Rehearsal: Worship Team Rehearsal 7:00 pm
Worship Services: Rehearsal: Worship Team Rehearsal @ Sanctuary
Oct 4 @ 7:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Primary Room: Sanctuary Rooms: Sanctuary
6
7
High School Class 9:15 am
High School Class @ Student Ministries Room (40)
Oct 7 @ 9:15 am – 10:30 am
Primary Room: Student Ministries Room (40) Rooms: Student Ministries Room (40)
Jr High Class 9:15 am
Jr High Class @ Multi Purpose Room
Oct 7 @ 9:15 am – 10:30 am
Primary Room: Multi Purpose Room Rooms: Multi Purpose Room
Worship Services: 9:15am Sunday Service 9:15 am
Worship Services: 9:15am Sunday Service @ Sanctuary
Oct 7 @ 9:15 am – 10:30 am
Primary Room: Sanctuary Rooms: Sanctuary (1 Sanctuary Sound/Visual Technician)
Children’s Worship 10:45 am
Children’s Worship @ Multi Purpose Room
Oct 7 @ 10:45 am – 12:00 pm
Primary Room: Multi Purpose Room Rooms: Multi Purpose Room
Worship Services: 10:45am Sunday Service 10:45 am
Worship Services: 10:45am Sunday Service @ Sanctuary
Oct 7 @ 10:45 am – 12:00 pm
Primary Room: Sanctuary Rooms: Sanctuary (1 Sanctuary Sound/Visual Technician)
8
Teaching Team 12:00 pm
Teaching Team @ Conference Room (41)
Oct 8 @ 12:00 pm – 1:00 pm
Primary Room: Conference Room (41)
Wisdom’s Way 1:00 pm
Wisdom’s Way @ Choir Room (14)
Oct 8 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
Primary Room: Choir Room (14) Rooms: 11 // 12 // 13 // 17 // 18 // 19 // 1A // 1B // 20 // 22 // 2A // 2B // 3A // 3B // 6A[...]
Vision Meeting 1:30 pm
Vision Meeting @ Conference Room (41)
Oct 8 @ 1:30 pm – 2:30 pm
Primary Room: Conference Room (41)
Women’s Bible Studies 7:00 pm
Women’s Bible Studies @ 9A
Oct 8 @ 7:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Primary Room: 9A Rooms: 9A
9
Crafting with a Cause 9:00 am
Crafting with a Cause @ 9A
Oct 9 @ 9:00 am – 12:00 pm
Primary Room: 9A Rooms: 9A
Staff Meeting 1:00 pm
Staff Meeting @ Conference Room (41)
Oct 9 @ 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
Primary Room: Conference Room (41)
Crafting with a Cause 7:00 pm
Crafting with a Cause @ 9A
Oct 9 @ 7:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Primary Room: 9A Rooms: 9A
Guy’s LifeGroup 7:00 pm
Guy’s LifeGroup @ Kitchen
Oct 9 @ 7:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Primary Room: Kitchen Rooms: 4A // 4B // Kitchen // Multi Purpose Room
Journey 7:00 pm
Journey @ Student Ministries Room (40)
Oct 9 @ 7:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Primary Room: Student Ministries Room (40) Weekly high school event, 7-9pm in the youth room, with small groups meeting in various locations around the church Rooms: Choir Room (14) // Meeting Room (24) // Overflow[...]
10
MOPS 9:30 am
MOPS @ 11
Oct 10 @ 9:30 am – 11:30 am
Primary Room: 11 Rooms: 11 // 12 // 13 // 17 // 18 // 19 // 1A // 1B // 20 // 22 // Kitchen // Multi Purpose Room // Overflow Children Side (27A) //[...]
Women’s Bible Studies 9:30 am
Women’s Bible Studies @ 9B
Oct 10 @ 9:30 am – 11:30 am
Primary Room: 9B Rooms: 9B
Youth Praise Team Rehearsal 7:00 pm
Youth Praise Team Rehearsal @ Student Ministries Room (40)
Oct 10 @ 7:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Primary Room: Student Ministries Room (40) Rooms: Student Ministries Room (40)
11
KinderPrep 2018-2019 9:30 am
KinderPrep 2018-2019 @ 12
Oct 11 @ 9:30 am – 11:30 am
Primary Room: 12 KinderPrep is our Children’s Ministry Bible-based program for 4- and 5-year-olds to prepare them for Kindergarten. Children must be 4 by September 1, 2018, to be enrolled for the 2018-2019 school year.[...]
Women’s Bible Studies 9:30 am
Women’s Bible Studies @ 8A
Oct 11 @ 9:30 am – 11:30 am
Primary Room: 8A Rooms: 8A // 8B // 9A // 9B // Conference Room (41) // Counseling Library (39) // Meeting Room (24)
KinderPrep 2018-2019 10:15 am
KinderPrep 2018-2019 @ Multi Purpose Room
Oct 11 @ 10:15 am – 10:45 am
Primary Room: Multi Purpose Room KinderPrep is our Children’s Ministry Bible-based program for 4- and 5-year-olds to prepare them for Kindergarten. Children must be 4 by September 1, 2018, to be enrolled for the 2018-2019[...]
Finance Team 7:00 pm
Finance Team @ Conference Room (41)
Oct 11 @ 7:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Primary Room: Conference Room (41)
Women’s Bible Studies 7:00 pm
Women’s Bible Studies @ 9B
Oct 11 @ 7:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Primary Room: 9B Rooms: 9B
Worship Services: Rehearsal: Worship Team Rehearsal 7:00 pm
Worship Services: Rehearsal: Worship Team Rehearsal @ Sanctuary
Oct 11 @ 7:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Primary Room: Sanctuary Rooms: Sanctuary
12
Office Closed 8:30 am
Office Closed
Oct 12 @ 8:30 am – 4:00 pm
 
13
14
High School Class 9:15 am
High School Class @ Student Ministries Room (40)
Oct 14 @ 9:15 am – 10:30 am
Primary Room: Student Ministries Room (40) Rooms: Student Ministries Room (40)
Jr High Class 9:15 am
Jr High Class @ Multi Purpose Room
Oct 14 @ 9:15 am – 10:30 am
Primary Room: Multi Purpose Room Rooms: Multi Purpose Room
Worship Services: 9:15am Sunday Service 9:15 am
Worship Services: 9:15am Sunday Service @ Sanctuary
Oct 14 @ 9:15 am – 10:30 am
Primary Room: Sanctuary Rooms: Sanctuary (1 Sanctuary Sound/Visual Technician)
Children’s Worship 10:45 am
Children’s Worship @ Multi Purpose Room
Oct 14 @ 10:45 am – 12:00 pm
Primary Room: Multi Purpose Room Rooms: Multi Purpose Room
Vulnerable Children- Foster /Adoptive Support Group 10:45 am
Vulnerable Children- Foster /Adoptive Support Group @ 8A
Oct 14 @ 10:45 am – 12:00 pm
Primary Room: 8A Rooms: 8A
Worship Services: 10:45am Sunday Service 10:45 am
Worship Services: 10:45am Sunday Service @ Sanctuary
Oct 14 @ 10:45 am – 12:00 pm
Primary Room: Sanctuary Rooms: Sanctuary (1 Sanctuary Sound/Visual Technician)
2018-2019 Children’s Sunday School Leadership Conference 6:00 pm
2018-2019 Children’s Sunday School Leadership Conference @ 6B
Oct 14 @ 6:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Primary Room: 6B Annual leadership conference for Sunday School staff working in Children’s Ministry Rooms: 6A // 6B
15
Teaching Team 12:00 pm
Teaching Team @ Conference Room (41)
Oct 15 @ 12:00 pm – 1:00 pm
Primary Room: Conference Room (41)
Wisdom’s Way 1:00 pm
Wisdom’s Way @ Choir Room (14)
Oct 15 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
Primary Room: Choir Room (14) Rooms: 11 // 12 // 13 // 17 // 18 // 19 // 1A // 1B // 20 // 22 // 2A // 2B // 3A // 3B // 6A[...]
Vision Meeting 1:30 pm
Vision Meeting @ Conference Room (41)
Oct 15 @ 1:30 pm – 2:30 pm
Primary Room: Conference Room (41)
Admin Team 7:00 pm
Admin Team @ Conference Room (41)
Oct 15 @ 7:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Primary Room: Conference Room (41)
Women’s Bible Studies 7:00 pm
Women’s Bible Studies @ 9A
Oct 15 @ 7:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Primary Room: 9A Rooms: 9A
16
Staff Meeting 1:00 pm
Staff Meeting @ Conference Room (41)
Oct 16 @ 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
Primary Room: Conference Room (41)
Elder Board Meeting 7:00 pm
Elder Board Meeting @ Conference Room (41)
Oct 16 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Primary Room: Conference Room (41)
Guy’s LifeGroup 7:00 pm
Guy’s LifeGroup @ Kitchen
Oct 16 @ 7:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Primary Room: Kitchen Rooms: 4A // 4B // Kitchen // Multi Purpose Room
Journey 7:00 pm
Journey @ Student Ministries Room (40)
Oct 16 @ 7:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Primary Room: Student Ministries Room (40) Weekly high school event, 7-9pm in the youth room, with small groups meeting in various locations around the church Rooms: Choir Room (14) // Meeting Room (24) // Overflow[...]
17
Women’s Bible Studies 9:30 am
Women’s Bible Studies @ 9B
Oct 17 @ 9:30 am – 11:30 am
Primary Room: 9B Rooms: 9B
Vulnerable Children’s simulcast planning meeting 7:00 pm
Vulnerable Children’s simulcast planning meeting @ 9A
Oct 17 @ 7:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Primary Room: 9A Rooms: 9A
Youth Praise Team Rehearsal 7:00 pm
Youth Praise Team Rehearsal @ Student Ministries Room (40)
Oct 17 @ 7:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Primary Room: Student Ministries Room (40) Rooms: Student Ministries Room (40)
18
KinderPrep 2018-2019 9:30 am
KinderPrep 2018-2019 @ 12
Oct 18 @ 9:30 am – 11:30 am
Primary Room: 12 KinderPrep is our Children’s Ministry Bible-based program for 4- and 5-year-olds to prepare them for Kindergarten. Children must be 4 by September 1, 2018, to be enrolled for the 2018-2019 school year.[...]
Women’s Bible Studies 9:30 am
Women’s Bible Studies @ 8A
Oct 18 @ 9:30 am – 11:30 am
Primary Room: 8A Rooms: 8A // 8B // 9A // 9B // Conference Room (41) // Counseling Library (39) // Meeting Room (24)
KinderPrep 2018-2019 10:15 am
KinderPrep 2018-2019 @ Multi Purpose Room
Oct 18 @ 10:15 am – 10:45 am
Primary Room: Multi Purpose Room KinderPrep is our Children’s Ministry Bible-based program for 4- and 5-year-olds to prepare them for Kindergarten. Children must be 4 by September 1, 2018, to be enrolled for the 2018-2019[...]
Women’s Bible Studies 7:00 pm
Women’s Bible Studies @ 9B
Oct 18 @ 7:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Primary Room: 9B Rooms: 9B
Worship Services: Rehearsal: Worship Team Rehearsal 7:00 pm
Worship Services: Rehearsal: Worship Team Rehearsal @ Sanctuary
Oct 18 @ 7:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Primary Room: Sanctuary Rooms: Sanctuary
19
Office Closed 8:30 am
Office Closed
Oct 19 @ 8:30 am – 4:00 pm
 
20
21
High School Class 9:15 am
High School Class @ Student Ministries Room (40)
Oct 21 @ 9:15 am – 10:30 am
Primary Room: Student Ministries Room (40) Rooms: Student Ministries Room (40)
Jr High Class 9:15 am
Jr High Class @ Multi Purpose Room
Oct 21 @ 9:15 am – 10:30 am
Primary Room: Multi Purpose Room Rooms: Multi Purpose Room
Worship Services: 9:15am Sunday Service 9:15 am
Worship Services: 9:15am Sunday Service @ Sanctuary
Oct 21 @ 9:15 am – 10:30 am
Primary Room: Sanctuary Rooms: Sanctuary (1 Sanctuary Sound/Visual Technician)
Children’s Worship 10:45 am
Children’s Worship @ Multi Purpose Room
Oct 21 @ 10:45 am – 12:00 pm
Primary Room: Multi Purpose Room Rooms: Multi Purpose Room
Worship Services: 10:45am Sunday Service 10:45 am
Worship Services: 10:45am Sunday Service @ Sanctuary
Oct 21 @ 10:45 am – 12:00 pm
Primary Room: Sanctuary Rooms: Sanctuary (1 Sanctuary Sound/Visual Technician)
22
Teaching Team 12:00 pm
Teaching Team @ Conference Room (41)
Oct 22 @ 12:00 pm – 1:00 pm
Primary Room: Conference Room (41)
Wisdom’s Way 1:00 pm
Wisdom’s Way @ Choir Room (14)
Oct 22 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
Primary Room: Choir Room (14) Rooms: 11 // 12 // 13 // 17 // 18 // 19 // 1A // 1B // 20 // 22 // 2A // 2B // 3A // 3B // 6A[...]
Vision Meeting 1:30 pm
Vision Meeting @ Conference Room (41)
Oct 22 @ 1:30 pm – 2:30 pm
Primary Room: Conference Room (41)
Women’s Bible Studies 7:00 pm
Women’s Bible Studies @ 9A
Oct 22 @ 7:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Primary Room: 9A Rooms: 9A
RHM Board Meeting 11:00 pm
RHM Board Meeting @ Conference Room (41)
Oct 22 @ 11:00 pm – 11:00 pm
Primary Room: Conference Room (41) Rooms: Conference Room (41)
23
Staff Meeting 1:00 pm
Staff Meeting @ Conference Room (41)
Oct 23 @ 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
Primary Room: Conference Room (41)
Benevolence Meeting 7:00 pm
Benevolence Meeting @ 8A
Oct 23 @ 7:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Primary Room: 8A Rooms: 8A
Guy’s LifeGroup 7:00 pm
Guy’s LifeGroup @ Kitchen
Oct 23 @ 7:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Primary Room: Kitchen Rooms: 4A // 4B // Kitchen // Multi Purpose Room
Journey 7:00 pm
Journey @ Student Ministries Room (40)
Oct 23 @ 7:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Primary Room: Student Ministries Room (40) Weekly high school event, 7-9pm in the youth room, with small groups meeting in various locations around the church Rooms: Choir Room (14) // Meeting Room (24) // Overflow[...]
24
Women’s Bible Studies 9:30 am
Women’s Bible Studies @ 9B
Oct 24 @ 9:30 am – 11:30 am
Primary Room: 9B Rooms: 9B
Youth Praise Team Rehearsal 7:00 pm
Youth Praise Team Rehearsal @ Student Ministries Room (40)
Oct 24 @ 7:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Primary Room: Student Ministries Room (40) Rooms: Student Ministries Room (40)
25
KinderPrep 2018-2019 9:30 am
KinderPrep 2018-2019 @ 12
Oct 25 @ 9:30 am – 11:30 am
Primary Room: 12 KinderPrep is our Children’s Ministry Bible-based program for 4- and 5-year-olds to prepare them for Kindergarten. Children must be 4 by September 1, 2018, to be enrolled for the 2018-2019 school year.[...]
Women’s Bible Studies 9:30 am
Women’s Bible Studies @ 8A
Oct 25 @ 9:30 am – 11:30 am
Primary Room: 8A Rooms: 8A // 8B // 9A // 9B // Conference Room (41) // Counseling Library (39) // Meeting Room (24)
KinderPrep 2018-2019 10:15 am
KinderPrep 2018-2019 @ Multi Purpose Room
Oct 25 @ 10:15 am – 10:45 am
Primary Room: Multi Purpose Room KinderPrep is our Children’s Ministry Bible-based program for 4- and 5-year-olds to prepare them for Kindergarten. Children must be 4 by September 1, 2018, to be enrolled for the 2018-2019[...]
Women’s Bible Studies 7:00 pm
Women’s Bible Studies @ 9B
Oct 25 @ 7:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Primary Room: 9B Rooms: 9B
Worship Services: Rehearsal: Worship Team Rehearsal 7:00 pm
Worship Services: Rehearsal: Worship Team Rehearsal @ Sanctuary
Oct 25 @ 7:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Primary Room: Sanctuary Rooms: Sanctuary
26
Office Closed 8:30 am
Office Closed
Oct 26 @ 8:30 am – 4:00 pm
 
27
28
High School Class 9:15 am
High School Class @ Student Ministries Room (40)
Oct 28 @ 9:15 am – 10:30 am
Primary Room: Student Ministries Room (40) Rooms: Student Ministries Room (40)
Jr High Class 9:15 am
Jr High Class @ Multi Purpose Room
Oct 28 @ 9:15 am – 10:30 am
Primary Room: Multi Purpose Room Rooms: Multi Purpose Room
Worship Services: 9:15am Sunday Service 9:15 am
Worship Services: 9:15am Sunday Service @ Sanctuary
Oct 28 @ 9:15 am – 10:30 am
Primary Room: Sanctuary Rooms: Sanctuary (1 Sanctuary Sound/Visual Technician)
Children’s Worship 10:45 am
Children’s Worship @ Multi Purpose Room
Oct 28 @ 10:45 am – 12:00 pm
Primary Room: Multi Purpose Room Rooms: Multi Purpose Room
Worship Services: 10:45am Sunday Service 10:45 am
Worship Services: 10:45am Sunday Service @ Sanctuary
Oct 28 @ 10:45 am – 12:00 pm
Primary Room: Sanctuary Rooms: Sanctuary (1 Sanctuary Sound/Visual Technician)
Vulnerable Children- Foster /Adoptive Support Group 12:30 pm
Vulnerable Children- Foster /Adoptive Support Group @ 8A
Oct 28 @ 12:30 pm – 2:00 pm
Primary Room: 8A Rooms: 8A
MOPS: New MOPS Mom’s Tea 2:00 pm
MOPS: New MOPS Mom’s Tea @ 9A
Oct 28 @ 2:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Primary Room: 9A Rooms: 9A // 9B
29
Teaching Team 12:00 pm
Teaching Team @ Conference Room (41)
Oct 29 @ 12:00 pm – 1:00 pm
Primary Room: Conference Room (41)
Wisdom’s Way 1:00 pm
Wisdom’s Way @ Choir Room (14)
Oct 29 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
Primary Room: Choir Room (14) Rooms: 11 // 12 // 13 // 17 // 18 // 19 // 1A // 1B // 20 // 22 // 2A // 2B // 3A // 3B // 6A[...]
Vision Meeting 1:30 pm
Vision Meeting @ Conference Room (41)
Oct 29 @ 1:30 pm – 2:30 pm
Primary Room: Conference Room (41)
Women’s Bible Studies 7:00 pm
Women’s Bible Studies @ 9A
Oct 29 @ 7:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Primary Room: 9A Rooms: 9A
30
Staff Meeting 1:00 pm
Staff Meeting @ Conference Room (41)
Oct 30 @ 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
Primary Room: Conference Room (41)
Guy’s LifeGroup 7:00 pm
Guy’s LifeGroup @ Kitchen
Oct 30 @ 7:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Primary Room: Kitchen Rooms: 4A // 4B // Kitchen // Multi Purpose Room
Journey 7:00 pm
Journey @ Student Ministries Room (40)
Oct 30 @ 7:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Primary Room: Student Ministries Room (40) Weekly high school event, 7-9pm in the youth room, with small groups meeting in various locations around the church Rooms: Choir Room (14) // Meeting Room (24) // Overflow[...]
31
Women’s Bible Studies 9:30 am
Women’s Bible Studies @ 9B
Oct 31 @ 9:30 am – 11:30 am
Primary Room: 9B Rooms: 9B
Youth Praise Team Rehearsal 7:00 pm
Youth Praise Team Rehearsal @ Student Ministries Room (40)
Oct 31 @ 7:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Primary Room: Student Ministries Room (40) Rooms: Student Ministries Room (40)